Õppetöö

Klasside nimetused

Info õpilaste arvu kohta klassides jm. leiab Tallinna Haridusameti kodulehelt.


1.A – Argon, Piret Laanesaar
1.B – Beryllium, Heidi Männamäe
2.A – Cuprum, Anita Kalmus
2.B – Ruthenium, Maiki Saaring
2.C – Rodium, Janika Tammik
3.A – Barium, Riina Kempo
3.B – Neon, Rita Lumiste
3.C – Carbonium, Kaili Kuldsaar
4.A – Aurum, Maarja Rutnik
4.B – Hydrogenium, Enely Melsas
4.C – Wolframium, Sergei Bondarev
4.D – Silicium, Regina Laanetu
5.A – Argentum, Kerli Nool
5.B – Krypton, Maria Mathiesen
5.C – Caesium, Marilin Laanetu
5.D – Iridium, Liivi Kivimäe
6.A – Ferrum, Jekaterina Yashina
6.B – Titanium, Taisi Metsaviir
7.A – Aluminium, Tiina Tarve
7.B – Magnesium, Aida Martin
7.C – Helium, Marina Pokintšereda
8.A – Calcium, Piret Noor
8.B – Palladium, Kadri Saluri
9.A – Selenium, Seoriin Jõgise
9.B – Hydrargyrum, Silver Fokin
1.A – Argon, Piret Laanesaar
1.B – Beryllium, Heidi Männamäe
2.A – Cuprum, Anita Kalmus
2.B – Ruthenium, Maiki Saaring
2.C – Rodium, Janika Tammik
3.A – Barium, Riina Kempo
3.B – Neon, Rita Lumiste
3.C – Carbonium, Kaili Kuldsaar
4.A – Aurum, Maarja Rutnik
4.B – Hydrogenium, Enely Melsas
4.C – Wolframium, Sergei Bondarev
4.D – Silicium, Regina Laanetu
5.A – Argentum, Kerli Nool
5.B – Krypton, Maria Mathiesen
5.C – Caesium, Marilin Laanetu
5.D – Iridium, Liivi Kivimäe
6.A – Ferrum, Jekaterina Yashina
6.B – Titanium, Taisi Metsaviir
7.A – Aluminium, Tiina Tarve
7.B – Magnesium, Aida Martin
7.C – Helium, Marina Pokintšereda
8.A – Calcium, Piret Noor
8.B – Palladium, Kadri Saluri
9.A – Selenium, Seoriin Jõgise
9.B – Hydrargyrum, Silver Fokin

1.A – Argon, Piret Laanesaar
1.B – Beryllium, Heidi Männamäe
2.A – Cuprum, Anita Kalmus
2.B – Ruthenium, Maiki Saaring
2.C – Rodium, Janika Tammik
3.A – Barium, Riina Kempo
3.B – Neon, Rita Lumiste
3.C – Carbonium, Kaili Kuldsaar
4.A – Aurum, Maarja Rutnik
4.B – Hydrogenium, Enely Melsas
4.C – Wolframium, Sergei Bondarev
4.D – Silicium, Regina Laanetu
5.A – Argentum, Kerli Nool
5.B – Krypton, Maria Mathiesen
5.C – Caesium, Marilin Laanetu
5.D – Iridium, Liivi Kivimäe
6.A – Ferrum, Jekaterina Yashina
6.B – Titanium, Taisi Metsaviir
7.A – Aluminium, Tiina Tarve
7.B – Magnesium, Aida Martin
7.C – Helium, Marina Pokintšereda
8.A – Calcium, Piret Noor
8.B – Palladium, Kadri Saluri
9.A – Selenium, Seoriin Jõgise
9.B – Hydrargyrum, Silver Fokin